Game name + #TW2
很難說情#tw2
282
Last updated: 21 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 89 games
Games8943W 46L
Win rate48%
KDA2.74:1
Total play time42h 48mAvg. 28:51
Champion pool27 / 17352%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 89 games
Win rate
65%+17%p
Season 48%
Avg. KDA
3.3+0.56
Season 2.74
Kill participation
55%+4%p
Season 52%
Avg. game length
31:23+2:32
Season 28:51
Role share
2%
2G
3%
3G
17%
15G
25%
22G
53%
47G
Preferred classes
Mage
61%
Marksman
20%
Controller
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played27 / 173
Champion Focus52%
Main champion focus26%
Top 3 focus52%
Top 5 focus63%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
5 / 589%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.16,399
Jungle
4 / 528%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.26,761
Middle
5 / 559%
Mastery level 3Lv. 314,464
Bottom
12 / 3633%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.215,014
Support
9 / 4520%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.123,748
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
44.4%
Red +7.8%p
52.3%
Play share
Blue50.6%
Red49.4%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
28140
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.74
Kill participation52%
Team damage share17%
DPM635
CSM3.7
GPM355
VSPM1.3
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads