Game name + #TW2
徐沁誠#8964
551
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 130 games
Games13057W 73L
Win rate44%
KDA2.62:1
Total play time69h 54mAvg. 32:15
Champion pool61 / 17323%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 130 games
Win rate
35%-9%p
Season 44%
Avg. KDA
2.55-0.07
Season 2.62
Kill participation
53%+1%p
Season 52%
Avg. game length
34:22+2:07
Season 32:15
Role share
20%
26G
9%
12G
11%
14G
38%
49G
22%
29G
Preferred classes
Marksman
32%
Fighter
22%
Controller
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played61 / 173
Champion Focus23%
Main champion focus14%
Top 3 focus23%
Top 5 focus31%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
22 / 5838%
Mastery level 5Lv. 528,659
Jungle
14 / 5127%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.826,043
Middle
18 / 5533%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.635,821
Bottom
13 / 3636%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.546,447
Support
20 / 4544%
Mastery level 5Lv. 528,420
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
42.3%
Red +3.5%p
45.8%
Play share
Blue54.6%
Red45.4%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
74370
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.62
Kill participation52%
Team damage share22%
DPM874
CSM5.7
GPM402
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads