Game name + #TW2
從沒覺得玩cs開心過#7758
135

從沒覺得玩cs開心過#7758

Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 121 games
Games12165W 56L
Win rate54%
KDA2.89:1
Total play time59h 40mAvg. 29:35
Champion pool48 / 17322%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 121 games
Win rate
25%-29%p
Season 54%
Avg. KDA
2.49-0.4
Season 2.89
Kill participation
57%-2%p
Season 59%
Avg. game length
30:45+1:10
Season 29:35
Role share
42%
51G
19%
23G
7%
8G
23%
28G
9%
11G
Preferred classes
Marksman
31%
Fighter
30%
Mage
26%
Champion Pool
Champions played48 / 173
Champion Focus22%
Main champion focus8%
Top 3 focus22%
Top 5 focus34%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
23 / 5641%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.415,435
Jungle
15 / 5428%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.516,400
Middle
19 / 5535%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.113,290
Bottom
12 / 3435%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.810,474
Support
7 / 4316%
Mastery level 2Lv. 25,963
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
54.7%
Blue +2.1%p
52.6%
Play share
Blue52.9%
Red47.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
31160
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.89
Kill participation59%
Team damage share31%
DPM1,219
CSM6.2
GPM496
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads