Game name + #TW2
態度決定死亡數#0615
472

態度決定死亡數#0615

Last updated: 4 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 19 games
Games1912W 7L
Win rate63%
KDA2.26:1
Total play time8h 38mAvg. 27:14
Champion pool10 / 17342%
Performance
Recent 19 games vs season 19 games
Win rate
63%0
Season 63%
Avg. KDA
2.260
Season 2.26
Kill participation
49%0
Season 49%
Avg. game length
27:140
Season 27:14
Role share
11%
2G
11%
2G
63%
12G
16%
3G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Mage
53%
Marksman
21%
Fighter
11%
Champion Pool
Champions played10 / 173
Champion Focus42%
Main champion focus16%
Top 3 focus42%
Top 5 focus63%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 567%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.827,501
Jungle
2 / 544%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.334,781
Middle
7 / 5513%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.626,702
Bottom
2 / 346%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.647,486
Support
2 / 435%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.222,017
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
63.6%
Blue +1.1%p
62.5%
Play share
Blue57.9%
Red42.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
530
MonTueWedThuSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.26
Kill participation49%
Team damage share21%
DPM751
CSM6.4
GPM412
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads