Game name + #TW2
慣信炸雞飯#3619
528
Last updated: 7 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 388 games
Games388199W 189L
Win rate51%
KDA2.43:1
Total play time194h 10mAvg. 30:01
Champion pool86 / 17313%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 388 games
Win rate
65%+14%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
2.62+0.2
Season 2.43
Kill participation
46%-2%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
29:01-1:00
Season 30:01
Role share
13%
49G
33%
128G
25%
98G
21%
81G
8%
32G
Preferred classes
Mage
38%
Fighter
23%
Marksman
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played86 / 173
Champion Focus13%
Main champion focus6%
Top 3 focus13%
Top 5 focus20%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
33 / 5857%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.143,973
Jungle
26 / 5250%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.343,952
Middle
29 / 5355%
Mastery level 7Lv. 751,570
Bottom
20 / 3656%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.255,821
Support
18 / 4540%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.727,684
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
39.4%
Red +22.1%p
61.5%
Play share
Blue46.4%
Red53.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
764717
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.43
Kill participation49%
Team damage share23%
DPM905
CSM6.6
GPM439
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads