Game name + #TW2
成烙施礙賭瑞彌#1234
70

成烙施礙賭瑞彌#1234

Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 13 games
Games139W 4L
Win rate69%
KDA4.16:1
Total play time6h 57mAvg. 32:05
Champion pool8 / 17362%
Performance
Recent 13 games vs season 13 games
Win rate
69%0
Season 69%
Avg. KDA
4.160
Season 4.16
Kill participation
54%0
Season 54%
Avg. game length
32:050
Season 32:05
Role share
38%
5G
15%
2G
0%
0G
46%
6G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Marksman
46%
Fighter
23%
Tank
23%
Champion Pool
Champions played8 / 173
Champion Focus62%
Main champion focus23%
Top 3 focus62%
Top 5 focus77%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 587%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.25,594
Jungle
2 / 514%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.93,859
Middle
2 / 544%
Mastery level 2Lv. 24,528
Bottom
2 / 366%
Mastery level 2Lv. 24,318
Support
0 / 440%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.72,951
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
60.0%
Red +15%p
75.0%
Play share
Blue38.5%
Red61.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
530
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA4.16
Kill participation54%
Team damage share23%
DPM951
CSM7.2
GPM464
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads