Game name + #TW2
我不高下面很大包#tw2
489

我不高下面很大包#tw2

Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 76 games
Games7635W 41L
Win rate46%
KDA2.56:1
Total play time37h 7mAvg. 29:18
Champion pool40 / 17328%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 76 games
Win rate
40%-6%p
Season 46%
Avg. KDA
2.83+0.26
Season 2.56
Kill participation
55%+3%p
Season 52%
Avg. game length
27:01-2:17
Season 29:18
Role share
13%
10G
22%
17G
18%
14G
13%
10G
33%
25G
Preferred classes
Fighter
26%
Controller
26%
Mage
22%
Champion Pool
Champions played40 / 173
Champion Focus28%
Main champion focus12%
Top 3 focus28%
Top 5 focus36%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
12 / 5621%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.624,751
Jungle
12 / 5422%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.322,284
Middle
15 / 5527%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.323,222
Bottom
6 / 3219%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.130,301
Support
13 / 4430%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.917,540
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
39.5%
Red +13.2%p
52.6%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
22122
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.56
Kill participation52%
Team damage share18%
DPM677
CSM4.9
GPM391
VSPM1.6
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads