Game name + #TW2
我想色色#4905
457
Last updated: 19 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 109 games
Games10956W 53L
Win rate51%
KDA2.78:1
Total play time56h 8mAvg. 30:54
Champion pool36 / 17336%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 109 games
Win rate
65%+14%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
2.72-0.06
Season 2.78
Kill participation
53%+1%p
Season 52%
Avg. game length
32:11+1:17
Season 30:54
Role share
10%
11G
1%
1G
1%
1G
7%
8G
81%
88G
Preferred classes
Controller
59%
Tank
17%
Mage
11%
Champion Pool
Champions played36 / 173
Champion Focus36%
Main champion focus21%
Top 3 focus36%
Top 5 focus47%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
9 / 5616%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.130,889
Jungle
5 / 549%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.121,006
Middle
7 / 5513%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.323,312
Bottom
6 / 3418%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.625,134
Support
24 / 4356%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.738,664
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
46.6%
Red +10.3%p
56.9%
Play share
Blue53.2%
Red46.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
33172
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.78
Kill participation52%
Team damage share11%
DPM395
CSM1.9
GPM306
VSPM1.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads