Game name + #TW2
我是你外公的爸爸的姪子的哥哥女兒#5371
473

我是你外公的爸爸的姪子的哥哥女兒#5371

Last updated: 8 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 32 games
Games3215W 17L
Win rate47%
KDA2.15:1
Total play time14h 42mAvg. 27:34
Champion pool18 / 17338%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 32 games
Win rate
45%-2%p
Season 47%
Avg. KDA
1.85-0.3
Season 2.15
Kill participation
48%-3%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
26:34-1:00
Season 27:34
Role share
13%
4G
16%
5G
3%
1G
44%
14G
25%
8G
Preferred classes
Marksman
50%
Mage
19%
Controller
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played18 / 173
Champion Focus38%
Main champion focus19%
Top 3 focus38%
Top 5 focus53%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 585%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.830,511
Jungle
3 / 516%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.830,105
Middle
4 / 557%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.929,855
Bottom
10 / 3628%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.637,980
Support
4 / 449%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.312,627
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
45.0%
Red +5%p
50.0%
Play share
Blue62.5%
Red37.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1470
MonTueWedThuSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.15
Kill participation51%
Team damage share19%
DPM646
CSM5.8
GPM422
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads