Game name + #TW2
我是BeBe的粉絲#tw2
531

我是BeBe的粉絲#tw2

Last updated: 3 weeks ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 90 games
Games9040W 50L
Win rate44%
KDA2.2:1
Total play time44h 1mAvg. 29:20
Champion pool32 / 17336%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 90 games
Win rate
35%-9%p
Season 44%
Avg. KDA
2.1-0.1
Season 2.2
Kill participation
52%+1%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
31:34+2:14
Season 29:20
Role share
3%
3G
4%
4G
3%
3G
2%
2G
87%
78G
Preferred classes
Controller
60%
Fighter
20%
Mage
11%
Champion Pool
Champions played32 / 173
Champion Focus36%
Main champion focus13%
Top 3 focus36%
Top 5 focus51%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
8 / 5814%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.321,322
Jungle
4 / 518%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.322,016
Middle
8 / 5415%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.927,668
Bottom
2 / 366%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.634,458
Support
23 / 4551%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.533,463
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
55.3%
Blue +18.7%p
36.5%
Play share
Blue42.2%
Red57.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
22110
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.2
Kill participation51%
Team damage share11%
DPM370
CSM1.8
GPM300
VSPM2.6
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads