Game name + #TW2
我的拳頭想喝血了#Tau
481

我的拳頭想喝血了#Tau

Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 5 games
Games52W 3L
Win rate40%
KDA2.31:1
Total play time2h 0mAvg. 23:55
Champion pool4 / 17380%
Performance
Recent 5 games vs season 5 games
Win rate
40%0
Season 40%
Avg. KDA
2.310
Season 2.31
Kill participation
33%0
Season 33%
Avg. game length
23:550
Season 23:55
Role share
20%
1G
60%
3G
20%
1G
0%
0G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Marksman
80%
Mage
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played4 / 173
Champion Focus80%
Main champion focus40%
Top 3 focus80%
Top 5 focus100%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
2 / 583%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.931,584
Jungle
2 / 514%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.732,132
Middle
2 / 554%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.933,934
Bottom
0 / 360%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.731,846
Support
0 / 440%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.114,337
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
33.3%
Red +16.7%p
50.0%
Play share
Blue60.0%
Red40.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
322
WedSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.31
Kill participation33%
Team damage share20%
DPM581
CSM8.6
GPM436
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads