Game name + #TW2
所以烏鴉為什麼像寫字台#0228
584

所以烏鴉為什麼像寫字台#0228

Last updated: 19 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked 5s · 12 games
Games125W 7L
Win rate42%
KDA2.63:1
Total play time6h 3mAvg. 30:16
Champion pool3 / 173100%
Performance
Recent 12 games vs season 12 games
Win rate
42%0
Season 42%
Avg. KDA
2.630
Season 2.63
Kill participation
52%0
Season 52%
Avg. game length
30:160
Season 30:16
Role share
0%
0G
0%
0G
0%
0G
0%
0G
100%
12G
Preferred classes
Controller
92%
Mage
8%
Champion Pool
Champions played3 / 173
Champion Focus100%
Main champion focus50%
Top 3 focus100%
Top 5 focus100%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
0 / 580%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.943,948
Jungle
0 / 510%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.313,587
Middle
1 / 552%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.246,417
Bottom
0 / 360%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.615,800
Support
2 / 454%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.873,413
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Blue +16.7%p
33.3%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
741
FriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.63
Kill participation52%
Team damage share5%
DPM224
CSM1
GPM287
VSPM2.5
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads