Game name + #TW2
手可摘星辰ü#星球墜落
757

手可摘星辰ü#星球墜落

Fan of HLE
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 412 games
Games412206W 206L
Win rate50%
KDA2.79:1
Total play time204h 4mAvg. 29:43
Champion pool71 / 17318%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 412 games
Win rate
45%-5%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.52-0.27
Season 2.79
Kill participation
37%-10%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
29:39-0:04
Season 29:43
Role share
33%
134G
11%
44G
32%
132G
21%
85G
4%
17G
Preferred classes
Fighter
32%
Mage
25%
Marksman
23%
Champion Pool
Champions played71 / 173
Champion Focus18%
Main champion focus6%
Top 3 focus18%
Top 5 focus27%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
31 / 5853%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.746,888
Jungle
19 / 5137%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.647,303
Middle
27 / 5450%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.150,654
Bottom
19 / 3653%
Mastery level 10Lv. 10.486,696
Support
7 / 4416%
Mastery level 4Lv. 420,150
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
49.5%
Red +1%p
50.5%
Play share
Blue51.9%
Red48.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
795328
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.79
Kill participation47%
Team damage share21%
DPM754
CSM6.3
GPM416
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads