Game name + #TW2
扶大廈之江青#1914
853

扶大廈之江青#1914

Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 11 games
Games114W 7L
Win rate36%
KDA1.56:1
Total play time5h 19mAvg. 28:58
Champion pool5 / 17382%
Performance
Recent 11 games vs season 11 games
Win rate
36%0
Season 36%
Avg. KDA
1.560
Season 1.56
Kill participation
42%0
Season 42%
Avg. game length
28:580
Season 28:58
Role share
0%
0G
55%
6G
18%
2G
27%
3G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Marksman
64%
Mage
18%
Slayer
18%
Champion Pool
Champions played5 / 173
Champion Focus82%
Main champion focus55%
Top 3 focus82%
Top 5 focus100%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
1 / 582%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.546,015
Jungle
2 / 514%
Mastery level 10Lv. 1195,436
Middle
1 / 552%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.140,674
Bottom
2 / 366%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.860,718
Support
0 / 450%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.523,997
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
0.0%
Red +57.1%p
57.1%
Play share
Blue36.4%
Red63.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
530
ThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.56
Kill participation42%
Team damage share18%
DPM670
CSM5.9
GPM426
VSPM0.7
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads