Game name + #TW2
拿佛珠打耶穌#5880
321

拿佛珠打耶穌#5880

Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 8 games
Games83W 5L
Win rate38%
KDA2.48:1
Total play time4h 25mAvg. 33:08
Champion pool4 / 17388%
Performance
Recent 8 games vs season 8 games
Win rate
38%0
Season 38%
Avg. KDA
2.480
Season 2.48
Kill participation
44%0
Season 44%
Avg. game length
33:080
Season 33:08
Role share
75%
6G
13%
1G
13%
1G
0%
0G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Fighter
63%
Marksman
13%
Tank
13%
Champion Pool
Champions played4 / 173
Champion Focus88%
Main champion focus50%
Top 3 focus88%
Top 5 focus100%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 565%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.744,114
Jungle
2 / 544%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.147,806
Middle
2 / 554%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.925,973
Bottom
0 / 340%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.734,009
Support
0 / 430%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,872
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Blue +25%p
25.0%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
420
MonTueSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.48
Kill participation44%
Team damage share26%
DPM907
CSM6.7
GPM435
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads