Game name + #TW2
攔我阿密頭佛#wei
514

攔我阿密頭佛#wei

Last updated: 13 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 82 games
Games8241W 41L
Win rate50%
KDA2.39:1
Total play time40h 42mAvg. 29:46
Champion pool31 / 17339%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 82 games
Win rate
45%-5%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.45+0.06
Season 2.39
Kill participation
52%+1%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
29:58+0:12
Season 29:46
Role share
5%
4G
11%
9G
12%
10G
9%
7G
63%
52G
Preferred classes
Controller
50%
Mage
20%
Fighter
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played31 / 173
Champion Focus39%
Main champion focus20%
Top 3 focus39%
Top 5 focus49%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 587%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.130,629
Jungle
4 / 528%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.837,862
Middle
8 / 5415%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.333,947
Bottom
8 / 3523%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.748,764
Support
15 / 4633%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.332,160
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
53.5%
Blue +7.3%p
46.2%
Play share
Blue52.4%
Red47.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
19113
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.39
Kill participation51%
Team damage share12%
DPM447
CSM2.6
GPM329
VSPM2.5
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads