Game name + #TW2
昜太帥#3171
715
Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 118 games
Games11858W 60L
Win rate49%
KDA2.62:1
Total play time57h 29mAvg. 29:13
Champion pool45 / 17334%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 118 games
Win rate
65%+16%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
3.28+0.66
Season 2.62
Kill participation
45%-2%p
Season 46%
Avg. game length
30:29+1:16
Season 29:13
Role share
18%
21G
39%
46G
28%
33G
9%
11G
6%
7G
Preferred classes
Fighter
30%
Mage
25%
Tank
23%
Champion Pool
Champions played45 / 173
Champion Focus34%
Main champion focus15%
Top 3 focus34%
Top 5 focus46%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
19 / 5833%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.535,049
Jungle
18 / 5135%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.652,849
Middle
16 / 5529%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.246,481
Bottom
8 / 3622%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.255,681
Support
11 / 4524%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.751,657
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.8%
Blue +3.4%p
47.5%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
201611
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.62
Kill participation46%
Team damage share18%
DPM682
CSM6.3
GPM400
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads