Game name + #TW2
春風に舞う夢#夢の歌
446

春風に舞う夢#夢の歌

Last updated: 21 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 44 games
Games4419W 25L
Win rate43%
KDA3.17:1
Total play time22h 19mAvg. 30:26
Champion pool19 / 17345%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 44 games
Win rate
30%-13%p
Season 43%
Avg. KDA
3.81+0.64
Season 3.17
Kill participation
59%+9%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
30:39+0:13
Season 30:26
Role share
34%
15G
55%
24G
0%
0G
5%
2G
7%
3G
Preferred classes
Mage
32%
Fighter
32%
Marksman
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played19 / 173
Champion Focus45%
Main champion focus20%
Top 3 focus45%
Top 5 focus61%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
8 / 5614%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.230,311
Jungle
9 / 5417%
Mastery level 4Lv. 418,690
Middle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.422,704
Bottom
2 / 346%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.121,135
Support
4 / 439%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.515,507
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
45.5%
Blue +4.5%p
40.9%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1061
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.17
Kill participation50%
Team damage share20%
DPM736
CSM6.4
GPM417
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads