Game name + #TW2
晚霞貓寶寶#ovo
59
Last updated: 20 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 99 games
Games9949W 50L
Win rate49%
KDA2.14:1
Total play time44h 41mAvg. 27:05
Champion pool25 / 17351%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 99 games
Win rate
55%+6%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
1.83-0.3
Season 2.14
Kill participation
49%-2%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
25:42-1:23
Season 27:05
Role share
4%
4G
10%
10G
0%
0G
62%
61G
24%
24G
Preferred classes
Marksman
60%
Controller
21%
Mage
13%
Champion Pool
Champions played25 / 173
Champion Focus51%
Main champion focus32%
Top 3 focus51%
Top 5 focus59%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
1 / 582%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,039
Jungle
5 / 5110%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.74,229
Middle
6 / 5611%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.72,819
Bottom
13 / 3636%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.46,211
Support
8 / 4518%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.26,492
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Blue +0.9%p
49.1%
Play share
Blue46.5%
Red53.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
27140
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.14
Kill participation51%
Team damage share24%
DPM841
CSM5.9
GPM441
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads