Game name + #TW2
暗影君王人柱力#1230
43

暗影君王人柱力#1230

Last updated: 9 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 24 games
Games2414W 10L
Win rate58%
KDA2.77:1
Total play time12h 1mAvg. 30:01
Champion pool10 / 17367%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 24 games
Win rate
60%+2%p
Season 58%
Avg. KDA
2.64-0.13
Season 2.77
Kill participation
52%-1%p
Season 53%
Avg. game length
30:07+0:06
Season 30:01
Role share
13%
3G
38%
9G
38%
9G
13%
3G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Fighter
29%
Marksman
25%
Slayer
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played10 / 173
Champion Focus67%
Main champion focus25%
Top 3 focus67%
Top 5 focus79%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
5 / 589%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.31,698
Jungle
4 / 528%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,398
Middle
4 / 538%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,959
Bottom
4 / 3611%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.41,894
Support
1 / 452%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1680
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
58.3%
Blue +0%p
58.3%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
852
MonTueThuFriSat
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.77
Kill participation53%
Team damage share25%
DPM1,121
CSM7.2
GPM478
VSPM0.7
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads