Game name + #TW2
暗黑使者之龍#tw2
622

暗黑使者之龍#tw2

Last updated: 16 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 198 games
Games198106W 92L
Win rate54%
KDA3.42:1
Total play time99h 5mAvg. 30:01
Champion pool17 / 17383%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 198 games
Win rate
50%-4%p
Season 54%
Avg. KDA
3.09-0.33
Season 3.42
Kill participation
43%-2%p
Season 45%
Avg. game length
30:57+0:56
Season 30:01
Role share
7%
14G
90%
179G
1%
1G
0%
0G
2%
4G
Preferred classes
Marksman
49%
Fighter
26%
Tank
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played17 / 173
Champion Focus83%
Main champion focus48%
Top 3 focus83%
Top 5 focus91%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
9 / 5816%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.449,306
Jungle
5 / 5110%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.856,125
Middle
5 / 559%
Mastery level 4Lv. 424,792
Bottom
0 / 360%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.112,409
Support
3 / 457%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.115,663
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Red +7.3%p
57.3%
Play share
Blue51.5%
Red48.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
432711
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.42
Kill participation45%
Team damage share17%
DPM665
CSM7.2
GPM451
VSPM0.7
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads