Game name + #TW2
李三光#0521
480
Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 530 games
Games530271W 259L
Win rate51%
KDA2.21:1
Total play time262h 31mAvg. 29:43
Champion pool95 / 17319%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 530 games
Win rate
60%+9%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
1.69-0.52
Season 2.21
Kill participation
40%-6%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
26:48-2:55
Season 29:43
Role share
20%
105G
42%
225G
24%
127G
11%
58G
3%
15G
Preferred classes
Mage
40%
Fighter
33%
Marksman
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played95 / 173
Champion Focus19%
Main champion focus10%
Top 3 focus19%
Top 5 focus26%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
33 / 5857%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.523,140
Jungle
35 / 5267%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.726,157
Middle
40 / 5573%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.524,459
Bottom
20 / 3557%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.837,661
Support
18 / 4540%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.89,266
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
48.8%
Red +4.4%p
53.3%
Play share
Blue47.9%
Red52.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1067239
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.21
Kill participation47%
Team damage share24%
DPM919
CSM6.9
GPM442
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads