Game name + #TW2
枯萎的花會盛開為何逝去的妳卻回不#bloom
94

枯萎的花會盛開為何逝去的妳卻回不#bloom

Last updated: 22 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 359 games
Games359175W 184L
Win rate49%
KDA2.02:1
Total play time177h 3mAvg. 29:35
Champion pool74 / 17329%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 359 games
Win rate
55%+6%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
2.29+0.27
Season 2.02
Kill participation
40%+2%p
Season 38%
Avg. game length
29:00-0:35
Season 29:35
Role share
49%
177G
22%
79G
23%
83G
1%
2G
5%
18G
Preferred classes
Fighter
30%
Mage
30%
Tank
27%
Champion Pool
Champions played74 / 173
Champion Focus29%
Main champion focus11%
Top 3 focus29%
Top 5 focus42%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
37 / 5864%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.69,681
Jungle
24 / 5147%
Mastery level 2Lv. 25,219
Middle
30 / 5555%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.47,825
Bottom
11 / 3631%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.15,157
Support
13 / 4430%
Mastery level 2Lv. 24,374
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.2%
Blue +3.4%p
46.8%
Play share
Blue56.0%
Red44.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
854913
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.02
Kill participation38%
Team damage share22%
DPM812
CSM6.6
GPM412
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads