Game name + #TW2
柯仁傑管台灣省#5989
719

柯仁傑管台灣省#5989

Last updated: 1 month ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 275 games
Games275129W 146L
Win rate47%
KDA2.2:1
Total play time138h 46mAvg. 30:16
Champion pool69 / 17315%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 275 games
Win rate
50%+3%p
Season 47%
Avg. KDA
2.1-0.11
Season 2.2
Kill participation
46%-0%p
Season 46%
Avg. game length
32:59+2:43
Season 30:16
Role share
27%
75G
24%
66G
24%
65G
21%
59G
4%
10G
Preferred classes
Mage
38%
Fighter
29%
Marksman
23%
Champion Pool
Champions played69 / 173
Champion Focus15%
Main champion focus6%
Top 3 focus15%
Top 5 focus23%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
26 / 5845%
Mastery level 6Lv. 640,223
Jungle
19 / 5137%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.537,365
Middle
26 / 5547%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.646,215
Bottom
16 / 3644%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.356,432
Support
9 / 4520%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.424,282
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
45.3%
Red +3%p
48.3%
Play share
Blue46.5%
Red53.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
784411
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.2
Kill participation46%
Team damage share21%
DPM794
CSM6.2
GPM415
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads