Game name + #TW2
桃仙竊玉#tw2
52
Last updated: 3 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 8 games
Games87W 1L
Win rate88%
KDA3.56:1
Total play time4h 23mAvg. 32:54
Champion pool7 / 17350%
Performance
Recent 8 games vs season 8 games
Win rate
88%0
Season 88%
Avg. KDA
3.560
Season 3.56
Kill participation
59%0
Season 59%
Avg. game length
32:540
Season 32:54
Role share
13%
1G
38%
3G
13%
1G
13%
1G
25%
2G
Preferred classes
Fighter
38%
Mage
38%
Tank
13%
Champion Pool
Champions played7 / 173
Champion Focus50%
Main champion focus25%
Top 3 focus50%
Top 5 focus75%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
2 / 564%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.84,574
Jungle
3 / 546%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.83,721
Middle
4 / 557%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.26,622
Bottom
2 / 346%
Mastery level 2Lv. 25,427
Support
0 / 430%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.26,130
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
100.0%
Blue +16.7%p
83.3%
Play share
Blue25.0%
Red75.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
322
TueThuSat
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.56
Kill participation59%
Team damage share25%
DPM1,062
CSM5.1
GPM445
VSPM1.4
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads