Game name + #TW2
欸欸阿迪#7662
185
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 64 games
Games6438W 26L
Win rate59%
KDA4:1
Total play time28h 33mAvg. 26:45
Champion pool35 / 17330%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 64 games
Win rate
50%-9%p
Season 59%
Avg. KDA
3.92-0.08
Season 4
Kill participation
57%+1%p
Season 55%
Avg. game length
28:29+1:44
Season 26:45
Role share
2%
1G
34%
22G
9%
6G
20%
13G
34%
22G
Preferred classes
Marksman
39%
Controller
25%
Mage
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played35 / 173
Champion Focus30%
Main champion focus19%
Top 3 focus30%
Top 5 focus39%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 587%
Mastery level 2Lv. 24,785
Jungle
11 / 5122%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.73,975
Middle
10 / 5518%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.25,614
Bottom
9 / 3625%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.57,971
Support
13 / 4529%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.720,683
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
68.4%
Blue +22.3%p
46.2%
Play share
Blue59.4%
Red40.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
19100
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA4
Kill participation55%
Team damage share20%
DPM743
CSM6.1
GPM453
VSPM1.3
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads