Game name + #TW2
歐都K#壓依稀吧
321
Last updated: 2 weeks ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 140 games
Games14068W 72L
Win rate49%
KDA1.95:1
Total play time69h 4mAvg. 29:36
Champion pool45 / 17329%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 140 games
Win rate
65%+16%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
1.98+0.03
Season 1.95
Kill participation
45%-6%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
27:36-2:00
Season 29:36
Role share
16%
23G
67%
94G
12%
17G
1%
2G
3%
4G
Preferred classes
Fighter
38%
Slayer
20%
Mage
19%
Champion Pool
Champions played45 / 173
Champion Focus29%
Main champion focus12%
Top 3 focus29%
Top 5 focus42%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
19 / 5833%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.314,815
Jungle
22 / 5242%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.819,524
Middle
19 / 5435%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.919,722
Bottom
5 / 3514%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.919,110
Support
4 / 469%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.25,597
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
52.1%
Blue +7.3%p
44.8%
Play share
Blue52.1%
Red47.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
30198
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.95
Kill participation51%
Team damage share21%
DPM804
CSM6
GPM431
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads