Game name + #TW2
段宜康康乃馨#0330
78

段宜康康乃馨#0330

Last updated: 3 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 74 games
Games7441W 33L
Win rate55%
KDA3.52:1
Total play time35h 43mAvg. 28:57
Champion pool20 / 17338%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 74 games
Win rate
60%+5%p
Season 55%
Avg. KDA
3.61+0.1
Season 3.52
Kill participation
54%+4%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
28:50-0:07
Season 28:57
Role share
1%
1G
27%
20G
53%
39G
18%
13G
1%
1G
Preferred classes
Mage
47%
Fighter
26%
Marksman
24%
Champion Pool
Champions played20 / 173
Champion Focus38%
Main champion focus15%
Top 3 focus38%
Top 5 focus59%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 587%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.37,702
Jungle
7 / 5114%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.15,554
Middle
9 / 5516%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.59,895
Bottom
7 / 3619%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.214,062
Support
3 / 457%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.73,936
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
72.4%
Blue +28%p
44.4%
Play share
Blue39.2%
Red60.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
12107
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.52
Kill participation50%
Team damage share24%
DPM878
CSM8
GPM473
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads