Game name + #TW2
每一顆星都是我的一個心臟#twi
257

每一顆星都是我的一個心臟#twi

Last updated: 1 hour ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 10 games
Games103W 7L
Win rate30%
KDA1.77:1
Total play time4h 55mAvg. 29:30
Champion pool3 / 173100%
Performance
Recent 10 games vs season 10 games
Win rate
30%0
Season 30%
Avg. KDA
1.770
Season 1.77
Kill participation
44%0
Season 44%
Avg. game length
29:300
Season 29:30
Role share
20%
2G
0%
0G
30%
3G
40%
4G
10%
1G
Preferred classes
Mage
50%
Marksman
40%
Controller
10%
Champion Pool
Champions played3 / 173
Champion Focus100%
Main champion focus50%
Top 3 focus100%
Top 5 focus100%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
0 / 560%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.113,171
Jungle
0 / 540%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.26,927
Middle
1 / 552%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.933,962
Bottom
1 / 323%
Mastery level 3Lv. 313,779
Support
1 / 442%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.47,301
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
37.5%
Blue +37.5%p
0.0%
Play share
Blue80.0%
Red20.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
641
MonTueSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.77
Kill participation44%
Team damage share20%
DPM730
CSM6.2
GPM411
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads