Game name + #TW2
比奇堡第一突擊手#9816
585

比奇堡第一突擊手#9816

Last updated: 4 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 20 games
Games2011W 9L
Win rate55%
KDA2.39:1
Total play time10h 19mAvg. 30:56
Champion pool13 / 17340%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 20 games
Win rate
55%0
Season 55%
Avg. KDA
2.390
Season 2.39
Kill participation
42%0
Season 42%
Avg. game length
30:560
Season 30:56
Role share
15%
3G
10%
2G
0%
0G
75%
15G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Marksman
65%
Fighter
20%
Mage
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played13 / 173
Champion Focus40%
Main champion focus15%
Top 3 focus40%
Top 5 focus60%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 567%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.850,618
Jungle
2 / 544%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.122,264
Middle
1 / 552%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.325,835
Bottom
9 / 3228%
Mastery level 10Lv. 9.780,585
Support
0 / 440%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.618,012
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
60.0%
Blue +10%p
50.0%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
630
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.39
Kill participation42%
Team damage share21%
DPM925
CSM6.8
GPM473
VSPM0.5
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads