Game name + #TW2
浩然唔好玩巴德#9527
194

浩然唔好玩巴德#9527

Last updated: 7 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 23 games
Games2314W 9L
Win rate61%
KDA2.09:1
Total play time11h 28mAvg. 29:53
Champion pool17 / 17335%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 23 games
Win rate
65%+4%p
Season 61%
Avg. KDA
2.15+0.06
Season 2.09
Kill participation
48%+1%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
30:02+0:09
Season 29:53
Role share
22%
5G
26%
6G
9%
2G
22%
5G
22%
5G
Preferred classes
Fighter
30%
Marksman
17%
Controller
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played17 / 173
Champion Focus35%
Main champion focus13%
Top 3 focus35%
Top 5 focus48%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
5 / 569%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.79,253
Jungle
3 / 546%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.47,996
Middle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.57,955
Bottom
5 / 3415%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.414,600
Support
5 / 4312%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.710,121
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
60.0%
Red +1.5%p
61.5%
Play share
Blue43.5%
Red56.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
863
MonFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.09
Kill participation48%
Team damage share17%
DPM654
CSM5.4
GPM379
VSPM1.5
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads