Game name + #TW2
淺層睡眠#Sleep
525
Last updated: 22 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 12 games
Games126W 6L
Win rate50%
KDA2.16:1
Total play time5h 48mAvg. 29:01
Champion pool7 / 17367%
Performance
Recent 12 games vs season 12 games
Win rate
50%0
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.160
Season 2.16
Kill participation
39%0
Season 39%
Avg. game length
29:010
Season 29:01
Role share
92%
11G
0%
0G
8%
1G
0%
0G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Tank
33%
Marksman
25%
Mage
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played7 / 173
Champion Focus67%
Main champion focus33%
Top 3 focus67%
Top 5 focus83%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
5 / 589%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.546,448
Jungle
1 / 522%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.637,555
Middle
0 / 540%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.445,813
Bottom
0 / 350%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.839,592
Support
0 / 460%
Mastery level 6Lv. 640,865
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Blue +0%p
50.0%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
740
TueThuFriSat
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.16
Kill participation39%
Team damage share28%
DPM1,061
CSM8.2
GPM489
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads