Game name + #TW2
滷味QQ波波水晶白切雞#NLM
301

滷味QQ波波水晶白切雞#NLM

Last updated: 3 weeks ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 425 games
Games425212W 213L
Win rate50%
KDA2.06:1
Total play time201h 26mAvg. 28:26
Champion pool41 / 17339%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 425 games
Win rate
30%-20%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
1.52-0.54
Season 2.06
Kill participation
43%-3%p
Season 46%
Avg. game length
28:36+0:10
Season 28:26
Role share
10%
41G
88%
375G
0%
1G
0%
1G
2%
7G
Preferred classes
Fighter
44%
Mage
23%
Slayer
19%
Champion Pool
Champions played41 / 173
Champion Focus39%
Main champion focus17%
Top 3 focus39%
Top 5 focus55%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
16 / 5828%
Mastery level 3Lv. 313,044
Jungle
24 / 5147%
Mastery level 6Lv. 644,515
Middle
10 / 5419%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.711,869
Bottom
2 / 366%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.72,918
Support
5 / 4511%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.26,351
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.2%
Blue +0.7%p
49.6%
Play share
Blue48.2%
Red51.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
745027
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.06
Kill participation46%
Team damage share19%
DPM737
CSM6.2
GPM436
VSPM0.6
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads