Game name + #TW2
演員1號#nmsl
42
Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 125 games
Games12566W 59L
Win rate53%
KDA2.42:1
Total play time57h 20mAvg. 27:31
Champion pool30 / 17359%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 125 games
Win rate
65%+12%p
Season 53%
Avg. KDA
2.38-0.04
Season 2.42
Kill participation
56%+0%p
Season 56%
Avg. game length
22:17-5:14
Season 27:31
Role share
1%
1G
1%
1G
14%
17G
13%
16G
72%
90G
Preferred classes
Controller
65%
Mage
14%
Marksman
12%
Champion Pool
Champions played30 / 173
Champion Focus59%
Main champion focus50%
Top 3 focus59%
Top 5 focus66%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 587%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.21,231
Jungle
3 / 516%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.41,903
Middle
12 / 5522%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.52,307
Bottom
9 / 3625%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.72,959
Support
15 / 4434%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.84,853
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
54.2%
Blue +2.7%p
51.5%
Play share
Blue47.2%
Red52.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
36180
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.42
Kill participation56%
Team damage share13%
DPM492
CSM2.6
GPM355
VSPM2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads