Game name + #TW2
潑猴腦師233#tw2
144
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 133 games
Games13366W 67L
Win rate50%
KDA2.97:1
Total play time68h 11mAvg. 30:45
Champion pool33 / 17338%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 133 games
Win rate
65%+15%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.71-0.25
Season 2.97
Kill participation
49%-5%p
Season 54%
Avg. game length
30:30-0:15
Season 30:45
Role share
6%
8G
25%
33G
7%
9G
5%
7G
57%
76G
Preferred classes
Controller
44%
Tank
22%
Mage
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played33 / 173
Champion Focus38%
Main champion focus15%
Top 3 focus38%
Top 5 focus49%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
9 / 5816%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.26,631
Jungle
10 / 5120%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.68,943
Middle
8 / 5515%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.25,824
Bottom
7 / 3520%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.58,238
Support
17 / 4538%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.711,030
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
40.6%
Red +17.3%p
58.0%
Play share
Blue48.1%
Red51.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
32160
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.97
Kill participation54%
Team damage share15%
DPM552
CSM3.2
GPM352
VSPM2.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads