Game name + #TW2
炒麵配熱湯#記憶中的夜
1072

炒麵配熱湯#記憶中的夜

Last updated: 6 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 139 games
Games13974W 65L
Win rate53%
KDA2.93:1
Total play time71h 6mAvg. 30:41
Champion pool77 / 17312%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 139 games
Win rate
55%+2%p
Season 53%
Avg. KDA
2.77-0.16
Season 2.93
Kill participation
46%-3%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
30:07-0:34
Season 30:41
Role share
21%
29G
19%
26G
13%
18G
17%
24G
30%
42G
Preferred classes
Mage
26%
Fighter
25%
Controller
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played77 / 173
Champion Focus12%
Main champion focus5%
Top 3 focus12%
Top 5 focus17%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
23 / 5840%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.971,269
Jungle
20 / 5139%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.353,757
Middle
24 / 5544%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.354,566
Bottom
20 / 3656%
Mastery level 10Lv. 9.882,779
Support
24 / 4553%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.960,392
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
58.7%
Blue +10.1%p
48.7%
Play share
Blue45.3%
Red54.7%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
231813
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.93
Kill participation48%
Team damage share16%
DPM582
CSM4.8
GPM380
VSPM1.3
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads