Game name + #TW2
牛芳芳#666
37
Last updated: 1 month ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 74 games
Games7432W 42L
Win rate43%
KDA1.6:1
Total play time35h 7mAvg. 28:28
Champion pool17 / 17369%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 74 games
Win rate
45%+2%p
Season 43%
Avg. KDA
1.63+0.04
Season 1.6
Kill participation
37%+1%p
Season 35%
Avg. game length
28:18-0:10
Season 28:28
Role share
72%
53G
1%
1G
5%
4G
18%
13G
4%
3G
Preferred classes
Fighter
55%
Mage
22%
Marksman
18%
Champion Pool
Champions played17 / 173
Champion Focus69%
Main champion focus50%
Top 3 focus69%
Top 5 focus78%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
9 / 5816%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.85,110
Jungle
2 / 524%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.32,531
Middle
4 / 547%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.52,219
Bottom
4 / 3511%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.73,661
Support
3 / 457%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.21,561
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
40.5%
Red +5.4%p
46.0%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1680
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.6
Kill participation35%
Team damage share22%
DPM784
CSM7.2
GPM442
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads