Game name + #TW2
牧師給蘇利亞#dog
51

牧師給蘇利亞#dog

Last updated: 3 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 32 games
Games3214W 18L
Win rate44%
KDA2.57:1
Total play time15h 35mAvg. 29:13
Champion pool21 / 17334%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 32 games
Win rate
40%-4%p
Season 44%
Avg. KDA
2.36-0.22
Season 2.57
Kill participation
48%-1%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
28:44-0:29
Season 29:13
Role share
19%
6G
22%
7G
0%
0G
53%
17G
6%
2G
Preferred classes
Marksman
53%
Fighter
28%
Mage
6%
Champion Pool
Champions played21 / 173
Champion Focus34%
Main champion focus16%
Top 3 focus34%
Top 5 focus47%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
8 / 5814%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.41,673
Jungle
6 / 5112%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.41,923
Middle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.31,460
Bottom
8 / 3622%
Mastery level 2Lv. 25,115
Support
2 / 454%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.21,093
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Blue +12.5%p
37.5%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1160
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.57
Kill participation49%
Team damage share21%
DPM774
CSM7.1
GPM458
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads