Game name + #TW2
狗才打野#tw2
470
Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 191 games
Games19199W 92L
Win rate52%
KDA2.61:1
Total play time94h 48mAvg. 29:46
Champion pool38 / 17334%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 191 games
Win rate
60%+8%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
2.69+0.08
Season 2.61
Kill participation
51%+4%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
30:29+0:43
Season 29:46
Role share
20%
39G
24%
45G
2%
3G
35%
67G
19%
37G
Preferred classes
Marksman
32%
Tank
24%
Controller
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played38 / 173
Champion Focus34%
Main champion focus17%
Top 3 focus34%
Top 5 focus46%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
16 / 5828%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.741,623
Jungle
10 / 5120%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.573,625
Middle
8 / 5515%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.225,885
Bottom
8 / 3622%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.743,473
Support
11 / 4524%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.139,281
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
51.1%
Red +1.4%p
52.5%
Play share
Blue47.1%
Red52.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
332414
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.61
Kill participation47%
Team damage share17%
DPM648
CSM5.2
GPM401
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads