Game name + #TW2
王家少爺#0223
634
Last updated: 6 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 225 games
Games225114W 111L
Win rate51%
KDA2.35:1
Total play time115h 5mAvg. 30:41
Champion pool74 / 17323%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 225 games
Win rate
60%+9%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
2.37+0.03
Season 2.35
Kill participation
54%+6%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
29:16-1:25
Season 30:41
Role share
9%
21G
16%
37G
8%
18G
65%
146G
1%
3G
Preferred classes
Marksman
55%
Mage
20%
Fighter
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played74 / 173
Champion Focus23%
Main champion focus9%
Top 3 focus23%
Top 5 focus32%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
23 / 5641%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.231,214
Jungle
27 / 5450%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.929,460
Middle
28 / 5551%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.938,237
Bottom
25 / 3474%
Mastery level 10Lv. 9.579,889
Support
9 / 4321%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.111,845
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
42.6%
Red +16.5%p
59.1%
Play share
Blue51.1%
Red48.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
53283
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.35
Kill participation48%
Team damage share20%
DPM729
CSM7.4
GPM440
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads