Game name + #TW2
甘道夫希特勒#TW3
523

甘道夫希特勒#TW3

Last updated: 15 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 237 games
Games237121W 116L
Win rate51%
KDA2.51:1
Total play time125h 56mAvg. 31:52
Champion pool58 / 17324%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 237 games
Win rate
40%-11%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
1.89-0.62
Season 2.51
Kill participation
45%-3%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
32:07+0:15
Season 31:52
Role share
44%
104G
14%
34G
10%
23G
3%
6G
30%
70G
Preferred classes
Mage
25%
Fighter
21%
Controller
19%
Champion Pool
Champions played58 / 173
Champion Focus24%
Main champion focus11%
Top 3 focus24%
Top 5 focus34%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
20 / 5834%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.938,292
Jungle
11 / 5122%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.433,817
Middle
18 / 5533%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.836,939
Bottom
7 / 3619%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.950,382
Support
20 / 4544%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.119,827
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
53.9%
Blue +5.6%p
48.4%
Play share
Blue48.5%
Red51.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
44268
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.51
Kill participation48%
Team damage share19%
DPM709
CSM5.3
GPM394
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads