Game name + #TW2
真傷腦筋#2658
726
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 1,216 games
Games1,216614W 602L
Win rate50%
KDA1.88:1
Total play time612h 14mAvg. 30:12
Champion pool108 / 17317%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 1,216 games
Win rate
60%+10%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
1.78-0.09
Season 1.88
Kill participation
44%-1%p
Season 45%
Avg. game length
31:41+1:29
Season 30:12
Role share
14%
171G
18%
224G
23%
277G
42%
511G
3%
33G
Preferred classes
Marksman
45%
Mage
28%
Fighter
14%
Champion Pool
Champions played108 / 173
Champion Focus17%
Main champion focus7%
Top 3 focus17%
Top 5 focus25%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
40 / 5869%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.838,259
Jungle
32 / 5262%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.839,251
Middle
38 / 5372%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.252,890
Bottom
30 / 3683%
Mastery level 10Lv. 9.779,917
Support
18 / 4540%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.922,134
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
51.2%
Blue +1.3%p
49.8%
Play share
Blue49.7%
Red50.3%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
196169142
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.88
Kill participation45%
Team damage share23%
DPM911
CSM6.8
GPM458
VSPM0.7
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads