Game name + #TW2
真棋怪#0243
1015
Last updated: 19 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 84 games
Games8433W 51L
Win rate39%
KDA2.54:1
Total play time43h 29mAvg. 31:03
Champion pool30 / 17331%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 84 games
Win rate
40%+1%p
Season 39%
Avg. KDA
2.37-0.17
Season 2.54
Kill participation
47%-4%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
32:51+1:48
Season 31:03
Role share
4%
3G
14%
12G
10%
8G
6%
5G
67%
56G
Preferred classes
Controller
46%
Mage
25%
Fighter
12%
Champion Pool
Champions played30 / 173
Champion Focus31%
Main champion focus13%
Top 3 focus31%
Top 5 focus45%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
9 / 5816%
Mastery level 5Lv. 530,191
Jungle
6 / 5112%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.436,710
Middle
10 / 5518%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.536,373
Bottom
6 / 3617%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.253,048
Support
15 / 4533%
Mastery level 10Lv. 11.6102,489
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
40.9%
Blue +3.4%p
37.5%
Play share
Blue52.4%
Red47.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
29150
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.54
Kill participation50%
Team damage share14%
DPM519
CSM3.1
GPM334
VSPM2.3
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads