Game name + #TW2
神一般的蝦仁炒蛋#tw2
595

神一般的蝦仁炒蛋#tw2

Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 144 games
Games14471W 73L
Win rate49%
KDA2.86:1
Total play time73h 1mAvg. 30:25
Champion pool28 / 17350%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 144 games
Win rate
45%-4%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
2.42-0.43
Season 2.86
Kill participation
47%-2%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
30:14-0:11
Season 30:25
Role share
1%
1G
41%
59G
0%
0G
49%
71G
9%
13G
Preferred classes
Marksman
45%
Fighter
19%
Tank
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played28 / 173
Champion Focus50%
Main champion focus34%
Top 3 focus50%
Top 5 focus60%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 585%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.926,260
Jungle
5 / 5110%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.827,081
Middle
6 / 5411%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.231,108
Bottom
16 / 3644%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.857,572
Support
6 / 4513%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.625,416
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Blue +1.3%p
48.7%
Play share
Blue47.2%
Red52.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
352311
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.86
Kill participation48%
Team damage share19%
DPM713
CSM6.8
GPM448
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads