Game name + #TW2
究極天使獸#7835
718

究極天使獸#7835

Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 175 games
Games17584W 91L
Win rate48%
KDA2.76:1
Total play time84h 57mAvg. 29:07
Champion pool34 / 17331%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 175 games
Win rate
65%+17%p
Season 48%
Avg. KDA
3.16+0.41
Season 2.76
Kill participation
53%-1%p
Season 54%
Avg. game length
28:04-1:03
Season 29:07
Role share
18%
32G
13%
23G
44%
77G
4%
7G
21%
36G
Preferred classes
Mage
44%
Tank
23%
Fighter
13%
Champion Pool
Champions played34 / 173
Champion Focus31%
Main champion focus12%
Top 3 focus31%
Top 5 focus46%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
14 / 5625%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.251,286
Jungle
10 / 5419%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.140,732
Middle
12 / 5522%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.161,967
Bottom
7 / 3421%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.860,547
Support
11 / 4326%
Mastery level 7Lv. 748,469
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
41.7%
Red +14%p
55.7%
Play share
Blue54.9%
Red45.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
48288
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.76
Kill participation54%
Team damage share23%
DPM911
CSM5.6
GPM400
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads