Game name + #TW2
穿上蘇菲大顯神威#LOL
749

穿上蘇菲大顯神威#LOL

Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 465 games
Games465227W 238L
Win rate49%
KDA2.06:1
Total play time222h 51mAvg. 28:45
Champion pool64 / 17344%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 465 games
Win rate
45%-4%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
2.51+0.45
Season 2.06
Kill participation
51%+5%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
29:13+0:28
Season 28:45
Role share
4%
17G
19%
88G
14%
63G
54%
251G
10%
46G
Preferred classes
Marksman
48%
Fighter
25%
Slayer
10%
Champion Pool
Champions played64 / 173
Champion Focus44%
Main champion focus28%
Top 3 focus44%
Top 5 focus57%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
18 / 5831%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.839,713
Jungle
19 / 5137%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.446,405
Middle
16 / 5529%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.446,373
Bottom
23 / 3664%
Mastery level 10Lv. 11.198,583
Support
15 / 4533%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.819,932
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
48.5%
Red +0.5%p
49.0%
Play share
Blue43.9%
Red56.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
826140
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.06
Kill participation47%
Team damage share19%
DPM710
CSM6
GPM425
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads