Game name + #TW2
竹山塔史亮#9203
549
Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 68 games
Games6836W 32L
Win rate53%
KDA2.69:1
Total play time33h 15mAvg. 29:20
Champion pool29 / 17337%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 68 games
Win rate
60%+7%p
Season 53%
Avg. KDA
2.37-0.33
Season 2.69
Kill participation
39%-4%p
Season 43%
Avg. game length
29:32+0:12
Season 29:20
Role share
46%
31G
38%
26G
3%
2G
6%
4G
7%
5G
Preferred classes
Fighter
43%
Slayer
18%
Mage
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played29 / 173
Champion Focus37%
Main champion focus16%
Top 3 focus37%
Top 5 focus47%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
15 / 5826%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.129,430
Jungle
11 / 5122%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.928,923
Middle
9 / 5417%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.434,572
Bottom
3 / 368%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.931,046
Support
3 / 457%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.424,377
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
48.7%
Red +9.4%p
58.1%
Play share
Blue54.4%
Red45.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
19100
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.69
Kill participation43%
Team damage share18%
DPM621
CSM6.2
GPM405
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads