Game name + #TW2
粉絲寶寶#TW08
39
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 67 games
Games6721W 46L
Win rate31%
KDA1.17:1
Total play time29h 43mAvg. 26:36
Champion pool33 / 17330%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 67 games
Win rate
15%-16%p
Season 31%
Avg. KDA
0.66-0.52
Season 1.17
Kill participation
23%-10%p
Season 33%
Avg. game length
24:27-2:09
Season 26:36
Role share
15%
10G
46%
31G
22%
15G
4%
3G
12%
8G
Preferred classes
Mage
36%
Fighter
16%
Tank
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played33 / 173
Champion Focus30%
Main champion focus12%
Top 3 focus30%
Top 5 focus40%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
12 / 5821%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.11,165
Jungle
14 / 5127%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,558
Middle
12 / 5522%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,610
Bottom
3 / 368%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,758
Support
6 / 4414%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.21,525
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
37.5%
Blue +11.8%p
25.7%
Play share
Blue47.8%
Red52.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
22110
MonThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.17
Kill participation33%
Team damage share16%
DPM576
CSM6.1
GPM375
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads