Game name + #TW2
美貌與智慧並重 英雄與俠義的化身#tw2
689

美貌與智慧並重 英雄與俠義的化身#tw2

Last updated: 3 weeks ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 53 games
Games5325W 28L
Win rate47%
KDA1.58:1
Total play time25h 31mAvg. 28:53
Champion pool18 / 17351%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 53 games
Win rate
50%+3%p
Season 47%
Avg. KDA
1.48-0.1
Season 1.58
Kill participation
34%-2%p
Season 36%
Avg. game length
28:44-0:09
Season 28:53
Role share
13%
7G
6%
3G
66%
35G
2%
1G
13%
7G
Preferred classes
Mage
49%
Slayer
21%
Marksman
13%
Champion Pool
Champions played18 / 173
Champion Focus51%
Main champion focus21%
Top 3 focus51%
Top 5 focus68%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
8 / 5814%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.647,826
Jungle
5 / 5110%
Mastery level 8Lv. 865,071
Middle
11 / 5420%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.658,311
Bottom
3 / 368%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.466,836
Support
6 / 4513%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.548,105
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Blue +6.5%p
43.5%
Play share
Blue56.6%
Red43.4%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
23120
TueThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.58
Kill participation36%
Team damage share21%
DPM771
CSM6.2
GPM415
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads