Game name + #TW2
肉X堂男孩#tw2
82
Last updated: 2 weeks ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 311 games
Games311161W 150L
Win rate52%
KDA2.85:1
Total play time153h 23mAvg. 29:35
Champion pool62 / 17340%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 311 games
Win rate
70%+18%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
3.75+0.9
Season 2.85
Kill participation
51%-1%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
30:36+1:01
Season 29:35
Role share
10%
31G
72%
225G
4%
12G
9%
28G
5%
15G
Preferred classes
Fighter
37%
Mage
32%
Marksman
22%
Champion Pool
Champions played62 / 173
Champion Focus40%
Main champion focus23%
Top 3 focus40%
Top 5 focus52%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
26 / 5845%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.25,540
Jungle
28 / 5155%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.58,881
Middle
21 / 5538%
Mastery level 2Lv. 24,518
Bottom
12 / 3633%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.94,294
Support
9 / 4520%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.72,730
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
47.8%
Red +8.1%p
55.9%
Play share
Blue51.1%
Red48.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
564126
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.85
Kill participation51%
Team damage share22%
DPM845
CSM7.2
GPM475
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads